Folders |
2016 Results - Kenyon College Cross Country TriangularPublished by
Results: On The Mark Timing On The Mark Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Kenyon Tri
Kenyon College Athletic Fields
Last Completed Event
Women 5k Run CC
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 484 Sarah Fowler SR Ohio Wesleyan 15:22.4
2 413 Quinn Harrigan SO Kenyon 15:38.2
3 416 Molly Hunt JR Kenyon 15:43.5
4 420 Andrea Ludwig SO Kenyon 15:57.6
5 432 Lily Valentine SO Kenyon 16:04.1
6 430 Tate Serletti FR Kenyon 16:11.3
7 467 Annie Winkler SR Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:20.2
8 424 Grace Moses FR Kenyon 16:22.2
9 465 Rebekah Mullins JR Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:23.3
10 407 Madeline de Gouvea Pinto JR Kenyon 16:29.2
11 425 Claire Naughton FR Kenyon 16:51.4
12 403 Ellen Corcoran JR Kenyon 16:56.6
13 499 Rheanna Wilson JR Ohio Wesleyan 16:56.7
14 494 Rachell Resnik JR Ohio Wesleyan 16:57.3
15 500 Kaillie Winston SR Ohio Wesleyan 16:57.6
16 493 Sana Qamar FR Ohio Wesleyan 16:58.1
17 455 Isabelle DiTullio FR Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:58.2
18 457 Brooklyn Duewel FR Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:58.2
19 491 Maddie Meyer FR Ohio Wesleyan 16:59.2
20 481 Rachel Bush SO Ohio Wesleyan 16:59.3
21 406 Susannah Davies JR Kenyon 17:07.6
22 452 Bryanna Bolha SO Mount Vernon Nazarene 17:10.3
23 486 Miranda Gumbita SO Ohio Wesleyan 17:11.2
24 464 MaKenzie McKirgan SO Mount Vernon Nazarene 17:11.9
25 408 Cecilia Dye JR Kenyon 17:18.8
26 462 Kennedy Howell FR Mount Vernon Nazarene 17:20.6
27 409 Sara Frank JR Kenyon 17:24.9
28 412 Chloe Hall FR Kenyon 17:33.0
29 453 Kristen Cook SO Mount Vernon Nazarene 17:35.8
30 460 Jessi Habegger SR Mount Vernon Nazarene 17:41.6
31 429 Rosa Rumora SO Kenyon 17:44.8
32 498 Erica VanHoose FR Ohio Wesleyan 17:46.8
33 411 Caitlyn Haas FR Kenyon 17:53.5
34 466 Emily Williams JR Mount Vernon Nazarene 18:05.7
35 402 Sarah-Marie Choong SR Kenyon 18:13.5
36 482 Caitlin Culberg SO Ohio Wesleyan 18:16.4
37 496 Morgan Smith FR Ohio Wesleyan 18:21.0
38 487 Cheyenne Hanson SO Ohio Wesleyan 18:21.0
39 419 Caroline Lehman FR Kenyon 18:22.0
40 489 Adira Jarman JR Ohio Wesleyan 18:24.3
41 405 Grace Daugherty SO Kenyon 18:26.6
42 456 Katie Driggs JR Mount Vernon Nazarene 18:34.1
43 415 Elizabeth heckler FR Kenyon 18:42.4
44 423 Madeleine Morgan JR Kenyon 18:43.9
45 418 Colleen Kelley JR Kenyon 19:00.2
46 492 Megan Parker FR Ohio Wesleyan 19:00.9
47 490 Mallory McCormick SR Ohio Wesleyan 19:13.0
48 483 Emily Erhart FR Ohio Wesleyan 19:13.2
49 427 Hannah Perry-Zeik JR Kenyon 19:17.9
50 454 Kayla Davies SO Mount Vernon Nazarene 19:21.9
51 431 Elise Tran SO Kenyon 19:24.0
52 485 Raychel Gress SR Ohio Wesleyan 19:39.6
53 488 Mariah Hicks SR Ohio Wesleyan 19:41.5
54 501 Sierra Wright SR Ohio Wesleyan 19:46.8
55 495 Bridget Roddy FR Ohio Wesleyan 19:53.2
Men 5k Run CC
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 439 Timothy Davis SO Kenyon 16:33.3
2 468 Brennan Crawford SO Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:37.0
3 478 De-Andre Steward SO Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:49.5
4 446 Mark Rose SO Kenyon 16:50.0
5 513 John Sotos JR Ohio Wesleyan 16:56.0
6 477 Jake Sherer SR Mount Vernon Nazarene 17:12.2
7 508 Kevin Jones SO Ohio Wesleyan 17:30.6
8 504 Ahmed Hamed FR Ohio Wesleyan 17:31.6
9 511 Ben Loeper FR Ohio Wesleyan 17:32.9
10 502 Forest Dearing SR Ohio Wesleyan 17:33.2
11 474 Noah Menuez SO Mount Vernon Nazarene 17:36.5
12 438 Miles Crawford SO Kenyon 17:38.9
13 442 Thomas Johnson FR Kenyon 17:49.5
14 437 Ethan Bradley FR Kenyon 17:58.2
15 449 Eric Thornton JR Kenyon 18:04.4
16 479 Simon Taylor SO Mount Vernon Nazarene 18:08.5
17 444 Mark Lewis FR Kenyon 18:12.7
18 451 Benjamin Weinberg JR Kenyon 18:15.6
19 510 Ryan Lesmez FR Ohio Wesleyan 18:23.8
20 503 Daniel Frame SO Ohio Wesleyan 18:24.0
21 514 Noah Spicer FR Ohio Wesleyan 18:29.4
22 435 Alton Barbehenn SR Kenyon 18:39.8
23 450 Andrew Wedeking FR Kenyon 18:50.6
24 445 Buchanan Pine JR Kenyon 18:54.6
25 440 Nathan Gordon FR Kenyon 18:58.7
26 469 Austin Dotson FR Mount Vernon Nazarene 19:00.4
27 509 Zach Kleis SR Ohio Wesleyan 19:23.5
28 471 James Hubbard FR Mount Vernon Nazarene 19:24.1
29 512 Josh Queener FR Ohio Wesleyan 19:24.6
30 507 Darcy Isaiah FR Ohio Wesleyan 19:26.6
31 506 Anthony Iacovetti JR Ohio Wesleyan 19:27.1
32 1155 Aleksei Naimushin Unattached 19:29.4
33 441 Isaac Hager SO Kenyon 19:46.7
34 447 Ethan Senk FR Kenyon 19:47.9
35 448 Howard Stoll JR Kenyon 19:52.5
36 436 Thomas Bozeman SO Kenyon 20:41.4
37 476 Benny Pook SR Mount Vernon Nazarene 21:08.4
38 473 Matthew McKenzie SO Mount Vernon Nazarene 21:15.2
|